Lynn Super Skinny Jeans - Black - Women 24-30

G-Star Women's Lynn Mid Super Skinny Jeans, Grey (dusty grey D15266-B732-A799), 24W / 30L

Used Offers from

Lynn Super Skinny Jeans - Black - Women 24-30

Cheapest Total Price
Your order will be delivered in 10 days.
£60.00
Free Delivery

G-star Lynn Mid Waist Super Skinny Jeans Grey 24 / 30 Woman

4 working day(s)
£60.49
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

G-Star Women's Chest Pocket Overshirt , Green (l reen D22913-D187-D613), S
£77.52
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
G-STAR Women's Sweater, White (Whitebait D21253-c235-1603), S
£81.18
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bomber Padded Jacket - Dark blue - Women S
£90.00
Compare 5 prices
G-star.com (UK)
Free Delivery
G-STAR Women's Kate Boyfriend Jeans, Blue (sun faded gunmetal D15264-D931-H095), 25W / 32L
£62.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
G-star Judee Loose Fit Jeans Blue 33 / 30 Woman
£62.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lynn Super Skinny Jeans - Black - Women 24-30

Cheapest offer

The Lynn Mid Super Skinny Jeans feature a classic 5-pocket construction with subtle detailing and cross-set belt loops. Super Skinny fit,Mid waist,Thight from thigh to hem,Forwarded side seams to give a slim effect,Zip fly This Lynn Mid Super Skinny is cut from ultimated super stretch which provides the science of comfortable support. 11.4 oz denim, 3x1 Right hand twill construction,Excellent stretch and recovery,64% Cotton, 18% Polyester (Recycled), 8% Elastomultiester (T400® EcoMade), 8% Viscose (LENZING™ ECOVERO™), 2% Elastane (Lycra®),The LYCRA® fibers we use are high performance stretch fibers which hold a Gold Level Material Health Certificate from the Cradle to Cradle Products Innovation Institute.,Recycled polyester is produced from post-consumer or post-industrial waste materials such as PET plastic bottles and apparel. Material that would otherwise have been sent to landfill or to incineration.,By buying cotton products from G-Star Raw, you're supporting more sustainable cott
£60.00
G-star.com (UK)