G-star Viktoria Utility Short Skirt Blue 29 Woman

G-Star Women's Viktoria Utility Mini Skirt , Blue (sun faded thames D24887-D539-G341), 29

G-star Viktoria Utility Short Skirt Blue 29 Woman

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99

Viktoria Utility Mini Skirt - Light blue - Women 29

Cheapest Total Price
Your order will be delivered in 10 days.
£45.00
Free Delivery

G-Star Women's Viktoria Utility Mini Skirt , Blue (sun faded thames D24887-D539-G341), 29

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£135.00
Delivery from £8.00

Similar products

Premium Core 2.0 Sweater - White - Women S
£41.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
G-Star Women's Chest Pocket Overshirt , Green (l reen D22913-D187-D613), S
£77.52
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
G-star Kate Boyfriend Jeans Grey 25 / 32 Woman
£62.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Bomber Padded Jacket - Dark blue - Women S
£56.44
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Judee Low Waist Loose Jeans - Dark blue - Women 28-32
£62.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
G-star Viktoria Utility Short Skirt Blue 29 Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect fusion of urban utility and contemporary feminine style with the G-STAR Viktoria Utility short skirt for Women. This piece redefines casual wear, offering a bold statement for the modern woman who values both fashion and function. Designed for those who lead an active, dynamic lifestyle, this skirt combines G-STAR´s signature military-inspired aesthetic with everyday practicality, making it an indispensable addition to your wardrobe. Its versatile design allows for effortless pairing with everything from a simple t-shirt and sneakers for a laid-back weekend look, to a leather jacket and boots for a more edgy, city-ready ensemble.Engineered for convenience without compromising on style, the Viktoria Utility skirt is a masterpiece of functional design. The standout feature is its advanced pocket system. Generously sized front pockets provide immediate access, while the cleverly placed cargo pockets on top, complete with a secure D-ring strap closure, offer ample spac
£44.99
4 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)