G3Ferrari G10095 "Idra" SMALL Electric Kettle 1.2 Litre Stainless Steel Kettle

G3Ferrari G10095 Idra Compact SMALL Electric Kettle 1.2 Litres Stainless Steel

G3Ferrari G10095 "Idra" SMALL Electric Kettle 1.2 Litre Stainless Steel Kettle

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Free Delivery

G3Ferrari G10095 Idra Compact SMALL Electric Kettle 1.2 Litres Stainless Steel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

G3 Ferrari BOLLITORE 1.2LT INOX IDRA Electric Kettle 1.2L Silver Stainless Steel Automatic Shut Off Removable Filter

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery
G3Ferrari G10095 "Idra" SMALL Electric Kettle 1.2 Litre Stainless Steel Kettle

Cheapest offer

Type: Cordless Electric Kettle / Warranty: 1 Year ( Domestic Use Only) / Capacity: 1.2 L / Power Source: Electric / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 year / Model: Idra Compact / Room: Kitchen / Finish: Stainless Steel / Power: 1630 W / Colour: Silver
£23.95
ebay.co.uk