Galerie Tiny Tots 2 Beige and Blue Wallpaper

G78366 - Tiny Tots 2 Dots Blue Beige Galerie Wallpaper

Galerie Tiny Tots 2 Beige and Blue Wallpaper

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £5.99

G78366 - Tiny Tots 2 Dots Blue Beige Galerie Wallpaper

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£26.96
Free Delivery

G78366 - Tiny Tots 2 Dots Blue Beige Galerie Wallpaper

In stock
£27.07
Free Delivery

Galerie Tiny Tots 2 Blue Beige Dots Smooth Wallpaper

1-3 working days
£29.85
Delivery from £6.00

Galerie Tiny Tots 2 Kids White Wallpaper G78366, White

3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Galerie Tiny Tots 2 Beige and Blue Wallpaper

Cheapest offer

Add a classy touch to your home decor with the Galerie Tiny Tots 2 Wallpaper. This wallpaper features a white background which is broken up by beige, blue and tan polka dots. It is ideal for transforming nurseries and playrooms into a comforting space while maintaining a modern feel. It can be used for the whole room or a wall to create a warm and inviting ambience. This wallpaper is wipeable and easy to maintain for a pristine appearance. This wallpaper has a paste the wall application and it is wet strippable for easy removal. Each roll is 10m long and 53cm wide. Pattern repeat: 53cm straight match. Sponge clean only.
£20.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)