Gabby's Dollhouse Kids Bike Helmet Officially Licensed Character Design Robust EPS Inner Material, Adjustable Size, Ventilated Shell for Cooling Suitable for Head Sizes 48-52cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Gabby's Dollhouse Kids Bike Helmet Officially Licensed Character Design Robust EPS Inner Material, Adjustable Size, Ventilated Shell for Cooling Suitable for Head Sizes 48-52cm

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Gabby's Dollhouse Kids Bike Helmet Officially Licensed Character Design Robust EPS Inner Material, Adjustable Size, Ventilated Shell for Cooling Suitable for Head Sizes 48-52cm

In stock
£16.00
Free Delivery

Gabby's Dollhouse Kids Bike Helmet Officially Licensed Character Design Robust EPS Inner Material, Adjustable Size, Ventilated Shell for Cooling Suitable for Head Sizes 48-52cm

In stock
£16.95
Free Delivery

Gabby's Dollhouse Kids Bike Helmet Officially Licensed Character Design Robust EPS Inner Material, Adjustable Size, Ventilated Shell for Cooling Suitable for Head Sizes 48-52cm

In stock
£17.44
Free Delivery

Gabbys Dollhouse Safety Helmet - Multi One Size

3 to 7 days
£17.99
Delivery from £4.99

MV Sports Gabby's Dollhouse Safety Helmet

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Gabby's Dollhouse Kids Bike Helmet - Multicolour

3 to 5 days
£18.00
Free Delivery

MoVe Gabby's Dollhouse Safety Helmet

2-5 working days
£20.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

CERDÁ LIFE'S LITTLE MOMENTS Gabby´s Dollhouse Children's Clogs, Lilac, Clog Girls, Lilac, 8.5/9 UK Child
£13.71
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gabby's Dollhouse Children's Sneakers - Multicolour - Size 10 - Velcro Closure - Sneakers with EVA Sole and LED Light - Rear Pull-On - Original Product Designed in Spain
£39.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Welcome to Gabby's Dollhouse (Gabby's Dollhouse Storybook with Headband): Includes a Headband
£11.10
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Gabby's Dollhouse Der Film: Das Buch zum Film: Filmbuch
£8.09
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Gabby's Dollhouse Kids Bike Helmet Officially Licensed Character Design Robust EPS Inner Material, Adjustable Size, Ventilated Shell for Cooling Suitable for Head Sizes 48-52cm

Cheapest offer

OFFICALLY LICENCED: This safety helmet features an officially licensed Gabby's Dollhouse design, perfect for young fans of the popular animated series. Combining style and safety, it adds a fun and adventurous touch to their outdoor activities while ensuring optimal head protection. ROBUST AND PROTECTIVE SOLID HEAD PROTECTION: The helmet is built with a robust EPS inner material that provides reliable impact protection. It meets the highest safety standards for peace of mind and safety. ADJUSTABLE AND COMFTABLE FIT: The helmet features an easy-to-use adjustable size dial, removable foam pads, and an adjustable chin strap with a quick-release buckle, allowing for a personalized and secure fit, ensuring comfort during wear. EXCELLENT VENTILATION FOR COOLING: The helmet's ventilated shell design promotes airflow, keeping heads cool and comfortable during active play or riding adventures. SAFETY EN71 SAFETY TESTED: The helmet has undergone rigorous safety EN71 testing, ensuring it meets safety standards. It is made of non-toxic plastic, making it safe for children. Suitable for head sizes ranging from 48cm to 52cm.
£14.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk