(100 x 50 x 180/200 cm) vidaXL Arched Gabion Basket Galvanised Iron Mesh Wire Stone Basket Multi Sizes

Gabion Basket Arched Silver Galvanised Iron 100x50x180/200 cm Wire 3.5mm sturdy

(100 x 50 x 180/200 cm) vidaXL Arched Gabion Basket Galvanised Iron Mesh Wire Stone Basket Multi Sizes

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£56.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Arched Gabion Basket 100x50x180/200 cm Galvanised Iron, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£56.99
Delivery from £3.95

Arched Gabion Basket Galvanised Iron Mesh Wire Stone Basket Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gabion Basket, Gabion Baskets, Gabion Basket vidaXL
£237.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gabion Basket, Gabion Baskets, Gabion Basket vidaXL
£363.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(200 x 30 x 160/180 cm/ 2 pcs) vidaXL Arched Gabion Basket Stone Basket Gabion Retaining Wall Galvanised Iron
£195.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Arched Gabion Raised Bed Gabion Basket Mesh Wire Stone Galvanised Iron vidaXL
£135.00
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Arched Gabion Basket 150x30x220/240 cm Galvanised Iron
£140.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
(100 x 50 x 180/200 cm) vidaXL Arched Gabion Basket Galvanised Iron Mesh Wire Stone Basket Multi Sizes

Cheapest offer

Thishandygabionbasketisspeciallydesignedasadecorativeandsound-insulatinggardenbarrier. ...
£56.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.