Gabion Raised Bed Stone Basket Wall Stone Basket Cage Galvanised Steel vidaXL

vidaXL Gabion Raised Bed Galvanised Steel 90X90X100cm, Silver

Gabion Raised Bed Stone Basket Wall Stone Basket Cage Galvanised Steel vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.79
Free Delivery

Gabion Raised Bed Silver 90x90x100cm Galvanised Steel Durable Garden Planter HD

Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.07
GBP 116.07 / Unit
Free Delivery
Gabion Raised Bed Stone Basket Wall Stone Basket Cage Galvanised Steel vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Shape: Rectangular / UPC: 8718475698210 / Loading Capacity: 1400 / Material: Steel / MPN: 143556 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28028694711 / Item Depth: 50 cm, 90 cm, 360 cm, 70 cm / Additional Parts Required: Yes / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: vidaXL Gabion Planter Galvanised Steel 90x90x100cm Stone Basket Raised Bed / Mesh Size: 10 x 5 cm / Colour: Silver / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 90 x 90 x 100 cm / Type: Planter / EAN: 8718475698210 / GTIN: 8718475698210 / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: 100 cm, 50 cm / Number in Pack: 1 / Features: Corrosion Resistant / Finish: Galvanised / Item Weight: 38.9 kg, 12.4 kg, 20.3 kg, 15.7 kg, 68.8 kg / Item Width: 360 cm, 50 cm, 270 cm, 90 cm / Wire Diameter: 3.5 mm
£112.79
ebay.co.uk