Gabor 64.169.17 - Women's Ballerina - Size 5 (UK) 38 (EU) Black

Women's Gabor RUFFLE Womens Shoes Black - Size: 5

Gabor 64.169.17 - Women's Ballerina - Size 5 (UK) 38 (EU) Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£67.70
Free Delivery

Gabor 64.169.17 - Women's Ballerina - Size 5 (UK) 38 (EU) Black

In stock
£68.00
Free Delivery

Gabor Ruffle Black Womens pumps 64.169.17 in a Plain Suede Leather in Size 5

2 - 4 working days
£79.00
Free Delivery
Gabor 64.169.17 - Women's Ballerina - Size 5 (UK) 38 (EU) Black

Cheapest offer

Product type: Ballerinas,Classic ballet flats,Flats,Loafers,Slipper,Slip-on,Summer shoes,classic elegant Upper material: Textile, Inner material: non-woven fabric, Outsole: Latex sole, Insole: Leather Heel type: Flat, Heel height: 2 cm Width: normal width (F), closure: no closure
£67.70
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Gabor Ruffle N, Women's Ballet Flats, Gray - Grau (fumo), 5.5 UK
£85.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gabor Ruffle White Womens Pumps 84.169.21
£85.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Gabor Ruffle Navy Nubuck Womens Pumps 64.169.16
£85.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Gabor Ruffle L, Women's Ballet Flats, Weiß (weiss), 6 UK
£85.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gabor Ruffle N, Women's Ballet Flats, Blau (nightblue), 5 UK
£85.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery