Gabor Assist Womens Bow Trim Ballerina Flats

Gabor Assist Standard Fit Ballet Flats Black Patent

Used Offers from

Gabor Assist Womens Bow Trim Ballerina Flats

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.00
Free Delivery

Gabor Women's 'Assist' Bow Trim Ballerina Flats in Black | Size: 5 Gabor Black 5

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£95.00

Gabor 'assist' Bow Trim Ballerina Flats In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£95.00

1 Variants from £77.00

Gabor Assist Womens Bow Trim Ballerina Flats

Cheapest offer

UK Shoe Size: 5 / Department: Women / Type: Flat / Occasion: Casual / Style: Flat / Upper Material: See Description / Colour: Black Patent
£95.00
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.