Gabor bags Avaly, Shoulder Bag for Women, Black/White, 25.5x18.5x4 centimeters (W x H x L)

Gabor Avaly Shoulder bag 25 cm black

Gabor bags Avaly, Shoulder Bag for Women, Black/White, 25.5x18.5x4 centimeters (W x H x L)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.53
Free Delivery

Gabor bags Avaly, Shoulder Bag for Women, Black/White, 25.5x18.5x4 centimeters (W x H x L)

In stock
£35.49
Delivery from £14.90

Gabor cross body bag Avaly Crossbag Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.79
Delivery from £15.03

Gabor bags Avaly, Shoulder Bag for Women, Black/White, 25.5x18.5x4 centimeters (W x H x L)

£40.25
Free Delivery
Gabor bags Avaly, Shoulder Bag for Women, Black/White, 25.5x18.5x4 centimeters (W x H x L)

Cheapest offer

Stylish companion: shoulder bag with zip main compartment, 1 flap front compartment with magnetic closure, 1 zip back compartment - inside 1 zip compartment and 1 mobile phone pocket Bag dimensions: 25.5 x 4 x 18.5 cm (L x W x H), 309 g weight FLEXIBLE WEARING STYLE: 1 long adjustable shoulder strap for individual comfort Stylish companion: Avaly impresses with soft, nubucked imitation leather in a light grain structure with practical storage space in the front leader for smaller items GABOR Bags: Guaranteed fashionable competence and quality in an extensive selection of first-class handbags and accessories
£33.53
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk