Gabor Assist-Patent, Women's Ballet Shoes, Black (Black Patent), 5.5 UK

Gabor Patent Leather Ballerinas

Used Offers from

Gabor Assist-Patent, Women's Ballet Shoes, Black (Black Patent), 5.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£75.00
Free Delivery

Gabor Assist Black patent Womens pumps 30.2901.001 in a Plain Leather in Size 5.5

2 - 4 working days
£95.00
Free Delivery

Gabor Assist-Patent, Women's Ballet Shoes, Black (Black Patent), 5.5 UK

In stock
£95.00
Delivery from £2.95

Gabor Assist-Patent, Women's Ballet Shoes, Black (Black Patent), 5.5 UK

Unknown
£99.94
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gabor Petunia Women's Loafers, Black (Black Leather/Patent Ht), 4.5 UK (37.5 EU)
£79.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Gabor Petunia Women's Loafers, Black (Black Leather/Patent Ht), 3 UK (35.5 EU)
£79.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Gabor Assist-Patent, Women's Ballet Shoes, Black (Black Patent), 5.5 UK

Cheapest offer

Gabor Shoes
£75.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.