Gabor Andre Blue nubuck Womens Wedge Sandals 84.550.16

Gabor Platform Wedge Sandals Andre Nubuck Leather Blue/Navy UK 8-8.5

Gabor Andre Blue nubuck Womens Wedge Sandals 84.550.16

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.54
Free Delivery

Gabor Andre Blue nubuck Womens Wedge Sandals 84.550.16 in a Plain Nubuck Leather in Size 8

2 - 4 working days
£85.00
Free Delivery

Gabor Andre Blue nubuck Womens Wedge Sandals 84.550.16

In stock
£85.00
Free Delivery

Gabor Ladies Gabor Sandals 84.550 - Marine - UK 8

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£85.00
Free Delivery

Gabor Andre Blue nubuck Womens Wedge Sandals 84.550.16

In stock
£85.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gabor Chunky Wedge Buckle Sandal - Andre 64.550 4.5 WHITE
Free Delivery
Gabor Women's Platform Sandals, Women's Sandals, Moderate Extra Width (G), White 50, 6 UK
£75.02
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gabor Women's Strappy Sandals, Women's Sandals, Blue 16, 5 UK
£85.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gabor Chunky Wedge Buckle Sandal - Andre 64.550 3.5 BLACK
£73.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gabor Women's Platform Sandals, Women's Sandals, Moderate Extra Width (G), White 50, 4-4.5 UK
£95.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gabor Andre Blue nubuck Womens Wedge Sandals 84.550.16

Cheapest offer

Recommended by our footwear experts
£76.54
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.