Gabor Sabia Women's Shoes

Gabor Sabia Women's Shoes - Black, UK 7

Used Offers from

Gabor Sabia Women's Shoes

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.00
Free Delivery

Gabor 'sabia' Ballet Pumps In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£95.00

Gabor Sabia Women's Shoes

Cheapest offer

UK Shoe Size: 7 / Type: Flat / Department: Women / Closure: Slip On / Occasion: Casual / Style: Flat / Fabric Type: Suede / Shoe Width: Standard / Upper Material: Suede / Colour: Black Suede
£95.00
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.