Gabor Slip-On Leather Mules White

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£70.00

Gabor Eagle, Women's Mules, White (White Leather), 4 UK (37 EU)

In stock
£75.00
Free Delivery

Gabor Eagle White Leather Womens Comfortable Sandals 03.705.21 in a Plain Leather in Size 37

2 - 4 working days
£75.00
Free Delivery

Gabor Eagle, Women's Mules, White (White Leather), 4 UK (37 EU)

Unknown
£79.93
Free Delivery

Gabor Eagle, Women's Mules, White (White Leather), 4 UK (37 EU)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£96.00
Delivery from £20.00
Gabor Slip-On Leather Mules White

Cheapest offer

Leather mule sandals in a plain design, featuring a decorative cross stitch detailing on the side. Brand: Gabor Upper: Leather Lining: Leather Insole: Textile (padded) Outsole: Rubber Heel height approx. 2.5 cm (1 ins) Width: F (Regular)Please note: Due to problems converting a Euro size to a UK size a 3 is actually a 3 ½ , a 7 is actually a 7 ½ and a 10 is actually a size 9 ½. Please make sure that you try your footwear on before returning, as the box or label may state a US/Euro size which is different to the UK size.
£70.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)