Gabor Women's Platform Sandals, Women's Sandals, Chilli 15, 5-5.5 UK

Used Offers from

Gabor Women's Platform Sandals, Women's Sandals, Chilli 15, 5-5.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£71.00
Delivery from £11.50

Gabor Women's Platform Sandals, Women's Sandals, Chilli 15, 5-5.5 UK

In stock
£85.00
Free Delivery

Gabor Ladies Gabor Sandals 84.550 - Chilli - UK 5

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£85.00
Free Delivery

Gabor Women's Platform Sandals, Women's Sandals, Chilli 15, 5-5.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£85.00
Free Delivery

3 Variants from £61.82

Gabor Women's Platform Sandals, Women's Sandals, Chilli 15, 5-5.5 UK

Cheapest offer

Product type: sandals, platform sandals, summer shoes, thick sole, comfortable Upper material: patent leather, inner material: leather, outsole: PU sole, insole: leather Heel Type: Flat, Heel Height: 4.5 cm, Shaft Height: 84.550 cm Width: normal width (F), closure: Velcro fastener
£71.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk