Gabor Women's Platform Sandals, Women's Sandals, Navy 16, 5.5 UK

Gabor Women's Sandals 84.550 – Platform, Navy – UK 5.5

Gabor Women's Platform Sandals, Women's Sandals, Navy 16, 5.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.01
Free Delivery

Gabor Women's Platform Sandals, Women's Sandals, Navy 16, 5.5 UK

In stock
£65.55
Delivery from £3.00

Gabor Women's Platform Sandals, Women's Sandals, Navy 16, 5.5 UK

In stock
£71.00
Delivery from £11.50

Gabor Women's Platform Sandals, Women's Sandals, Navy 16, 5.5 UK

In stock
£77.76
Delivery from £7.00

Gabor Ladies Gabor Sandals 84.550 - Marine - UK 5.5

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£85.00
Free Delivery

Gabor Women's Platform Sandals, Women's Sandals, Navy 16, 5.5 UK

In stock
£85.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

GABOR 64.510.27 - women's sandal - size 4 (UK) 37 (EU)
Delivery from £11.50
GABOR 64.510.27 - women's sandal - size 5 (UK) 38 (EU)
£74.60
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Gabor ANDRE Womens Sandals Blue
£67.41
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Gabor Women's Platform Sandals, Women's Sandals, Black 27, 7 UK
£63.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gabor Women's Platform Sandals, Women's Sandals, Reed 31, 6 UK
£71.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Gabor Women's Platform Sandals, Women's Sandals, Navy 16, 5.5 UK

Cheapest offer

Product type: sandals, platform sandals, summer shoes, thick sole, comfortable Upper material: patent leather, inner material: leather, outsole: PU sole, insole: leather Heel Type: Flat, Heel Height: 4.5 cm (1.77 inches), Shaft Height: 84.550 cm (33.287 inches) Width: normal width (F), closure: Velcro fastener
£64.01
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk