Gabriel Boudier Creme de Cassis de Dijon / Half Litre

Gabriel Boudier Creme de Cassis de Dijon Liqueurs

Gabriel Boudier Creme de Cassis de Dijon / Half Litre

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£18.25
Delivery from £4.95

Gabriel Boudier Creme de Cassis Blackcurrant Liqueur - 50cl, 20% ABV - Crème de Cassis Dijon - Premium French Fruit Liqueur for Cocktails and Mixing

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.00
42.0 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Gabriel Boudier Creme de Cassis Blackcurrant Liqueur - 50cl, 20% ABV - Crème de Cassis Dijon - Premium French Fruit Liqueur for Cocktails and Mixing

In stock
£25.88
Free Delivery

Gabriel Boudier Creme de Cassis Blackcurrant Liqueur - 50cl, 20% ABV - Crème de Cassis Dijon - Premium French Fruit Liqueur for Cocktails and Mixing

In stock
£25.89
Free Delivery

Gabriel Boudier Creme de Cassis Blackcurrant Liqueur - 50cl, 20% ABV - Crème de Cassis Dijon - Premium French Fruit Liqueur for Cocktails and Mixing

In stock
£28.20
Free Delivery
Gabriel Boudier Creme de Cassis de Dijon / Half Litre

Cheapest offer

50cl / 20% - A 50cl bottle of Gabriel Boudier's Crème de Cassis de Dijon. Made by macerating hand selected blackcurrants in spirit at 30% ABV. This infusion is very concentrated and highly acidic, which is then balanced out by adding sugar to produce this crème. Delightful with champagne in a classic Kir Royale.
£18.25
2-4 working days
thewhiskyexchange.com

Similar products

Gabriel Boudier Creme de Fraises a la Fraise des Bois (Wild Strawberry) 50cl 20%
£16.50
33.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gabriel Boudier Creme de Fraises
£17.95
Go to shop
thewhiskyexchange.com
Delivery from £4.95
Gabriel Boudier Creme de Peches Liqueurs, 50 cl
£16.50
33.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gabriel Boudier Creme de Mures Sauvages (Wild Blackberry) 50cl 20%
£20.00
40.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gabriel Boudier Crème de Café | Coffee Liqueur | 50cl | 21% ABV
£18.41
36.82 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49