gaerne G_Dakar Gore-Tex men Black, 45

Gaerne Dakar, boots Gore-Tex 45 EU Black

Used Offers from

gaerne G_Dakar Gore-Tex men Black, 45

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£247.22
Free Delivery

Gaerne Dakar Motorcycle Boots, black, size 45 for Men

1 - 2 days
£252.37
Delivery from £9.52

Gaerne G_Dakar Gore-Tex MX Boots Black45 Black

3-7 days
£323.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gaerne Dakar Aquatech, boots waterproof 42 EU Dark Brown/Black
£208.19
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Gaerne Dakar Aquatech, boots waterproof 43 EU Dark Brown/Black
£208.19
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Gaerne Dakar Aquatech Motorcycle Boots, brown, size 44 for Men
£208.19
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Gaerne Dakar, boots Gore-Tex 46 EU Black
£252.37
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Gaerne Dakar Aquatech Motorcycle Boots, brown, size 41 for Men
£208.19
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
gaerne G_Dakar Gore-Tex men Black, 45

Cheapest offer

Looking for all-terrain motorbike boots which get you safely through every adventure? Dust, Sand, scree, mud, snow and ice are no match for the Gaerne *G_Dakar*. It’s the ideal companion for any motorcyclist who wants to combine the protective functions of enduro boots with those of touring boots suitable for everyday use. The Gaerne *G_Dakar* has an outer material made from full-grain, oil-treated leather combined with the GORE-TEX performance membrane. The result is excellent breathability and 100% waterproofness. In addition, the Gaerne *G_Dakar* provides a very comfortable fit thanks to its memory padding, the Smart Dual Joint system and its anatomically moulded Gaerne *Ergo+* comfort footbed. Safe, comfortable, robust: with the Gaerne *G_Dakar* you’re ready to go! Material: Outer material made from high-quality, full-grain and oiled cowhide leather Microfibre inner material with ergonomically-shaped memory foam Non-slip, oil and petrol resistant double-stitched Gaerne *Dakkar All-
£247.22
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk