Gaerne GX-1 Goodyear, boots 41 EU Black

Gaerne GX-1 Goodyear Motocross Boots, black, size 41 for Men

Used Offers from

Gaerne GX-1 Goodyear, boots 41 EU Black

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 3-5 business days
£166.43
Delivery from £14.60

Gaerne GX-1 Goodyear Motocross Boots, black, size 41 for Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 - 2 days
£170.33
Delivery from £9.52

Gaerne GX1 MX Boots Black41 Black

3-7 days
£244.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

gaerne Gaerne GX1 unisex White/Black, 41
£233.61
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gaerne GX-1 Evo 2020 Motocross Boots, black, size 44 for Men
£166.51
Compare 3 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Gaerne GX-1 Evo 2020 Motocross Boots, black, size 43 for Men
£166.51
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Gaerne GX-1 Goodyear Motocross Boots, black, size 43 for Men
£166.43
Compare 3 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Gaerne GX-1 Evo Light-Welt Motocross Boots, black, size 42 for Men
£166.51
Compare 3 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Gaerne GX-1 Goodyear, boots 41 EU Black

Cheapest offer

The latest innovative GAERNE GX1 entry-level boots for motocross and off-road combines technology with style and offers maximum safety with optimal comfort. The GAERNE GX1 boot is made with special high-quality materials. The new DUAL-TECH ANKLE SYSTEM is unique in this price range and has been completely integrated into the design. This technology provides stability and flexibility and thus prevents over-extension of the foot during back and forth movement as well as twisting. Taking advantage of the technology developed for the high-end SG12, SG10 and Fastback boots, the GX1 combines strong protection features with high levels of comfort. The concept with the 4 interchangeable aluminum buckles provide for a simple, fast and accurate closure. By adjusting the upper two buckles, the calf width can be regulated, thus also space for a knee orthosis. Features High-quality, durable cowhide with plastic protectors DUAL-TECH ANKLE SYSTEM for more safety and flexibility Adjustable calf width
£166.43
ready for shipment: 3-5 business days
motoin.de (UK)