Gaerne SG-12, boots 43 EU White

Cheapest Total Price
available immediately
£300.07
Delivery from £14.37

Gaerne SG-12 Motocross Boots, white, size 43

6 - 9 days
£340.34
Delivery from £9.35

Gaerne Sg-12 Off-road Boots White EU 43 Men

10-12 working days
£402.49
Delivery from £9.49

Gaerne SG12 MX Boots White43 White

3-7 days
£429.99
Free Delivery
Gaerne SG-12, boots 43 EU White

Cheapest offer

The SG12 boot stands as the ultimate benchmark in Motocross boots, a reference for all motocross and enduro fans. The DSPS (Dual Stage Pivot System) provides superior lateral support preventing over-compression and hyper-extension, while allowing the rider’s foot to feel natural on the peg during shifting or braking. The boot features a PU-injected front shin plate and a strategically designed heel cup for enhanced protection and comfort. The Toe-Box is precision-shaped in the toe area, enhancing the rider s feel of the shift lever, and optimizing bike control. The Closure System comprises four lightweight and replaceable buckles, featuring rubber details for optimal grip and traction during use. Additionally, a Velcro strap on top ensures a precise and secure fit closure. The first two top buckles are adjustable, providing versatility to accommodate larger legs or knee braces. The "Grip Guard" rubber on the inner side of the boot not only provides exceptional grip with the bike but al
£300.07
available immediately
motoin.de (UK)

Similar products

Gaerne SG-12 Motocross Boots, black/white/gold, size 46
£328.32
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.35
Gaerne SG-12 Motocross Boots, grey/black/orange, size 43
£328.32
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.35
Gaerne SG-12, boots 45 EU Black
£300.07
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.37
Gaerne SG-12, boots 42 EU Black
£300.07
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.37
Gaerne SG12 Enduro Motocross Boots, grey, size 42 for Men
£312.30
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.35