gaerne SG12 men White/Black/Orange, 41

Gaerne SG-12 Forge, boots 41 EU Orange/Silver/Black

Used Offers from

gaerne SG12 men White/Black/Orange, 41

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£346.41
Free Delivery

Gaerne SG-12 Motocross Boots, black-grey-orange, size 41 for Men

1 - 2 days
£353.34
Delivery from £9.52

Gaerne SG12 MX Boots Matt Black/Fluo Yellow41 Matt Black,Fluo Yellow

3-7 days
£441.99
Free Delivery

Gaerne Sg-12 Forge Off-road Boots Orange,Grey EU 41 Men

5 working day(s)
£450.99
Delivery from £8.49

Similar products

Gaerne SG-12 Motocross Boots, black-white-gold, size 47 for Men
£346.17
Compare 4 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gaerne SG-12 Luxe, boots 44 EU Black/White/Gold
£346.17
Compare 4 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gaerne SG-12, boots 41 EU Black
£346.17
Compare 2 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gaerne SG-12 Motocross Boots, black, size 46 for Men
£346.17
Compare 3 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gaerne SG-12 Portofino, boots 42 EU Turquoise/White
£346.26
Compare 2 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
gaerne SG12 men White/Black/Orange, 41

Cheapest offer

What consists of 256 individual parts and has the illustrious name *SG12*? That’s right, the unique Gaerne *SG12* off-road motorbike boot. High-tech boots which are among the best on the market. The Italian brand Gaerne relies on a patented dual-joint system for this boot that supports normal movement and becomes effective as soon as the anatomical limits are exceeded and there’s a risk of injuries. In addition to extensive safety features such as the shock-absorbing plastic parts, steel insert in the sole and steel toe caps, the *SG12* also impresses in terms of comfort: the perforated shaft ensures good ventilation throughout the boot, extremely elastic dust cover effectively prevents dirt penetration and an insert in the back of the insole absorbs shocks. The tried-and-tested memory foam surrounds your foot perfectly, providing an 100% direct and secure riding experience, better than any construction with a separate inner shoe can provide. Material: Outer material made from high-qua
£346.41
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk