gaerne SG12 men White/Black/Orange, 45

Used Offers from

gaerne SG12 men White/Black/Orange, 45

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£346.41
Free Delivery

Gaerne SG-12 Motocross Boots, black-grey-orange, size 45 for Men

1 - 2 days
£353.34
Delivery from £9.52

Gaerne SG12 MX Boots Matt Black/Fluo Yellow45 Matt Black,Fluo Yellow

3-7 days
£441.99
Free Delivery

Gaerne Sg-12 Forge Off-road Boots Orange,Grey EU 45 Men

5 working day(s)
£450.99
Delivery from £8.49

Similar products

gaerne SG12 men Black, 41
£346.17
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gaerne SG-12 Motocross Boots, black, size 46 for Men
£346.17
Compare 2 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gaerne SG-12 Portofino, boots 42 EU Turquoise/White
£346.26
Compare 2 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
gaerne SG12 men White/Black/Orange, 44
£346.41
Compare 3 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
gaerne SG12 men White/Black/Orange, 46
£346.41
Compare 3 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
gaerne SG12 men White/Black/Orange, 45

Cheapest offer

What consists of 256 individual parts and has the illustrious name *SG12*? That’s right, the unique Gaerne *SG12* off-road motorbike boot. High-tech boots which are among the best on the market. The Italian brand Gaerne relies on a patented dual-joint system for this boot that supports normal movement and becomes effective as soon as the anatomical limits are exceeded and there’s a risk of injuries. In addition to extensive safety features such as the shock-absorbing plastic parts, steel insert in the sole and steel toe caps, the *SG12* also impresses in terms of comfort: the perforated shaft ensures good ventilation throughout the boot, extremely elastic dust cover effectively prevents dirt penetration and an insert in the back of the insole absorbs shocks. The tried-and-tested memory foam surrounds your foot perfectly, providing an 100% direct and secure riding experience, better than any construction with a separate inner shoe can provide. Material: Outer material made from high-qua
£346.41
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.