Galactomyces Ferment Essence - For Luminous, Even-Toned Skin, 100ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.00
Delivery from £4.49

Mixsoon Galactomyces brightening essence, 100 ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.79
GBP 21.79 / 100ml
Delivery from £5.99

Mixsoon Galactomyces Ferment Essence - 100 ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.89
Delivery from £7.99

Mixsoon Galactomyces Ferment Essence 100ml

Delivery unknown
£27.54
Delivery from £7.60

Mixsoon Galactomyces Ferment Essence 100 ml

2-7 days delivery
£28.99
Delivery from £4.95
Galactomyces Ferment Essence - For Luminous, Even-Toned Skin, 100ml

Cheapest offer

NUTRIENT-RICH FERMENT FILTRATE: The primary ingredient is Galactomyces Ferment Filtrate, a yeast extract rich in amino acids and vitamins. It nourishes the skin barrier and supports elasticity, helping to smooth the look of fine lines for a more resilient and luminous texture. HIGH BIOAVAILABILITY & ABSORPTION: The fermentation process enhances the absorption of active ingredients, ensuring the skin receives maximum benefit. With a weightless, non-greasy texture, it provides a base for layering serums and moisturizers without leaving a residue. REFINED CLARITY FOR UNEVEN TONE: Ideal for dry or uneven skin, this essence revitalizes parched areas and restores moisture. The natural properties of Galactomyces help even out the appearance of the skin, leaving it looking more radiant, refreshed, and luminous. GENTLE & ETHICAL FORMULATION: This essence is vegan and free from artificial fragrances, making it a safe choice for reactive skin. Its soothing properties help calm the complexion for daily use, offering a nourishing step that avoids harsh chemicals or synthetic additives. VEGAN-FRIENDLY VIBRANT CARE: Mixsoon Galactomyces Ferment Essence targets dull and dehydrated skin. Formulated through a specialized fermenting process, it replenishes nutrients to leave skin feeling hydrated and smooth, promoting a healthy, vibrant glow from within. THE mixsoon PROMISE: PURE & MINIMAL Grounded in "Essentialism," we eliminate unnecessary additives to focus on high-potency, single-core ingredients. Dermatologically tested and transparently sourced, our formulas deliver clinical-grade results without filler or irritation.
£15.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Mixsoon Galactomyces Ferment Filtrate Toner Brightening Hydrating 300ml
£13.69
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
mixsoon Galactomyces Ferment Essence, Vegan Hydrating & Revitalizing Face Essen
£28.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MIZON Skin Power Original First Essence 94.5% Galactomyces Ferment Beans Filtrate Booster Korean Skin Moisturizing Exfoliating Youth Recovery (210ml 7.10 Fl Oz)
Free Delivery
Mixsoon Galactomyces Ferment Essence 20 ml
£9.99
Go to shop
Luxplus.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
MIZON Skin Power Original First Essence 94.5% Galactomyces Ferment Beans Filtrate Booster Korean Skin Moisturizing Exfoliating Youth Recovery (210ml 7.10 Fl Oz)
Free Delivery