47465 - Flora Cherry Blossom Brown White Rose Galerie Wallpaper

Galerie Flora Floral Pink Wallpaper 47465, Pink

47465 - Flora Cherry Blossom Brown White Rose Galerie Wallpaper

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.95
Free Delivery

47465 - The New Design Book Floral Pink Galerie Wallpaper

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.95
Free Delivery

Galerie Flora Pink Cherry Blossom Wallpaper

1-3 working days
£57.95
Delivery from £6.00
47465 - Flora Cherry Blossom Brown White Rose Galerie Wallpaper

Cheapest offer

DESIGN: Cherry Blossom / EXACT COLOUR: Brown, White, Rose / PRODUCT TYPE: Wallpaper / MPN: 47465 / Item Length: 10 m / MODEL: 47465 / Colour: Brown, White, Rose / Brand: Galerie / Type: Wallpaper / PATTERN MATCH: Offset / Style: Cherry Blossom / Features: Good Lightfastness : Dry Strippable : Extra Washable / Finish: Wallpaper / Application: Paste the Wall / DESIGN REPEAT: 64cm/32cm / Item Width: 53cm / Country of Origin: DE
£55.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Galerie Flora Floral Green Wallpaper 47459, Green
£55.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Galerie Flora Floral Black Wallpaper 47460, Black
£55.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Galerie Flora Beige Floral Rhapsody A4 Wallpaper Sample
£1.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Galerie Flora Floral Beige Wallpaper 47461, Cream
£55.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Galerie Flora Floral Green Wallpaper 47458, Green
£55.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery