Galerie Multi-Coloured Broad Wood Stripe Effect Motif Wallpaper

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£34.93
Delivery from £6.00

Galerie The Woods And Wicker Wood Multicoloured Wallpaper WW22235, Multi

3 to 5 days
£38.99
Delivery from £3.95

WW22235 Woods and Wicker Wood Multi-coloured Galerie Wallpaper

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery

A.S. Création Wood Wallpaper Elements Non-Woven Wallpaper 10.05 m x 0.53 m Multicolored Blue Red Made in Germany 307231 30723-1

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.78
7.65 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

Similar products

Botanical Fern Leaves Vinyl Wallpaper Textured AS Creation 39347-1 Multicoloured
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Livingwalls Famous Garden 393481 Non-Woven Wallpaper Floral Look 10.05 x 0.53 m Black
Delivery from £3.95
Galerie Heritage Multi-Coloured Jungle Wallpaper Roll
£66.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Galerie Welcome Home Multi-Coloured Pop Art Expression Mural
£61.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Galerie Multi-Coloured Broad Wood Stripe Effect Motif Wallpaper

Cheapest offer

Colourful shabby chic narrow panelled wood effect wallpaper, in blue, white and cream.
£34.93
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)