Galerie The New Textures Plain Texture Gold Wallpaper 58015, Gold

Used Offers from

Galerie The New Textures Plain Texture Gold Wallpaper 58015, Gold

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£40.99
Delivery from £3.95

58015 - The New Textures Structure Black Gold Galerie Wallpaper

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.95
Free Delivery

Galerie The New Textures Book Black/gold Rough Texture Wallpaper Roll

1-3 working days
£44.95
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

AS Creation Battle of Style Stone Charcoal Gold Wallpaper 38817-5 - Marble
£42.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
33951 - Eden Floral Texture Beige Galerie Wallpaper
£53.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Galerie Urban Textures Geometric Silver Grey Wallpaper 34261, Silver
£47.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
34422 - The New Textures Linen Texture Rose Galerie Wallpaper
£48.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Galerie The New Textures Plain Texture Gold Wallpaper 58015, Gold

Cheapest offer

Add warmth and depth to your home with this gorgeous textured paper. Tiny black fibres create the structure that sits on a metallic background. Its dramatic tone and glamorous design makes it suitable as an all-wall solution, but it would equally create a stunning feature wall if that's the look you're going for. Features: Vinyl and Non Woven Extra Washable Good Lightfastness Good Lightfastness Specifications: Dimensions: H:1005.0 x W:53.0 x D:0.0 cm Weight: 0.0 kg Colour: Gold Guarantee:1 year Material: Vinyl And Non Woven Model Number: 58015
£40.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk