Galerie Urban Textures Damask Silver Grey Wallpaper 34292, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£46.99
Delivery from £3.95

34292 - The New Design Book Damask Silver Grey Galerie Wallpaper

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.95
Free Delivery

34292 - Urban Textures Ornamental Grey Galerie Wallpaper

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.95
Free Delivery

Galerie The New Design Book Metallic Grey Ornamental Mottled Damask Wallpaper Roll

1-3 working days
£50.95
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

34274 - The New Textures Structure Taupe Galerie Wallpaper
£51.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Galerie Urban Textures Geometric Silver Grey Wallpaper 34264, Silver
£47.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
34279 - The New Textures Structure Rose Galerie Wallpaper
£51.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
34265 - The New Textures Plain Beige Galerie Wallpaper
£46.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Galerie Urban Textures Geometric Beige Wallpaper 34259, Cream
£47.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Galerie Urban Textures Damask Silver Grey Wallpaper 34292, Silver

Cheapest offer

This majestic damask is a luxurious wallpaper design which features an intricate, detailed damask in a shimmery metallic sat upon a textured grey background. Adding even more luxury, this statement design is printed on durable vinyl which adds subtle texture whilst also being paste the wall meaning easy to hang. Features: Vinyl and Non Woven Washable Dry Strippable Good Lightfastness Specifications: Dimensions: H:1005.0 x W:53.0 x D:0.0 cm Weight: 0.0 kg Colour: Silver Guarantee:1 year Material: Vinyl And Non Woven Model Number: 34292
£46.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.