Galerie Urban Textures Geometric Green Wallpaper 34260, Green

Used Offers from

Galerie Urban Textures Geometric Green Wallpaper 34260, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£47.99
Delivery from £3.95

34260 - The New Design Book Geometric Stripe Green Galerie Wallpaper

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.95
Free Delivery

34260 - Urban Textures Wave Light Green Galerie Wallpaper

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.95
Free Delivery

Galerie The New Design Book Light Green Sheen Wave Ribbons Wallpaper Roll

1-3 working days
£53.95
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

34274 - The New Textures Structure Taupe Galerie Wallpaper
£51.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Galerie Urban Textures Geometric Silver Grey Wallpaper 34264, Silver
£47.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
34279 - The New Textures Structure Rose Galerie Wallpaper
£51.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
34265 - The New Textures Plain Beige Galerie Wallpaper
£46.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Galerie Urban Textures Geometric Beige Wallpaper 34259, Cream
£47.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Galerie Urban Textures Geometric Green Wallpaper 34260, Green

Cheapest offer

Sleek and modern, this wallpaper is the definition of chic with a painted texture in between smooth, ribbon-like vertical swirls. The effect is stunning, bouncing light back into your room, whether your furniture is scandi inspired or ultra modern. The combination of different tones creates an opulent feel, whether you choose this paper for a dining room, living room or bedroom. Paper a feature wall or alcove, or give a room the deluxe treatment on every wall - whichever you choose the look will be ultra stylish. Features: Vinyl and Non Woven Washable Dry Strippable Good Lightfastness Specifications: Dimensions: H:1005.0 x W:53.0 x D:0.0 cm Weight: 0.0 kg Colour: Green Guarantee:1 year Material: Vinyl And Non Woven Model Number: 34260
£47.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk