Galerie Urban Textures Tree Leaf Silver Grey Wallpaper 34287, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£47.99
Delivery from £3.95

34287 - The New Design Book Tree Leaf Silver Grey Galerie Wallpaper

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.95
Free Delivery

34287 - Urban Textures Leaf Grey Silver Galerie Wallpaper

Cheapest Total Price
£51.95
Free Delivery

Galerie The New Design Book Metallic Silver Leaf Wallpaper Roll

1-3 working days
£53.95
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

34274 - The New Textures Structure Taupe Galerie Wallpaper
£51.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Galerie Urban Textures Geometric Silver Grey Wallpaper 34264, Silver
£47.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
34279 - The New Textures Structure Rose Galerie Wallpaper
£51.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
34265 - The New Textures Plain Beige Galerie Wallpaper
£46.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Galerie Urban Textures Geometric Beige Wallpaper 34259, Cream
£47.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Galerie Urban Textures Tree Leaf Silver Grey Wallpaper 34287, Silver

Cheapest offer

Sleek and modern, this wallpaper is the definition of chic with a painted texture in grey tones. A contrasting metallic background is visible with considered irregularity. Added to this design, and with stunning effect are delicate, shimmery leaves. The effect is stunning, bouncing light back into your room, whether your furniture is scandi inspired or ultra modern. The combination of grey and silver creates an opulent feel, whether you choose this paper for a dining room, living room or bedroom. Paper a feature wall or alcove, or give a room the deluxe treatment on every wall - whichever you choose the look will be ultra stylish. Features: Vinyl and Non Woven Washable Dry Strippable Good Lightfastness Specifications: Dimensions: H:1005.0 x W:53.0 x D:0.0 cm Weight: 0.0 kg Colour: Silver Guarantee:1 year Material: Vinyl And Non Woven Model Number: 34287
£47.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.