Galfer Advance Brake Pads For Shimano XTR/XT/SLX

Used Offers from

Galfer Advance Brake Pads For Shimano XTR/XT/SLX

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£17.29
Delivery from £8.99

Galfer FD452G1652 Brake Pads Ebike Shimano XT-XTR-SLX

Will usually delivered within 16 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.55
Delivery from £13.61

Galfer Shimano XT/XTR/SLX Brake Pads - E-Bike Compound Disc MTB Bike Spares New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Delivery from £2.95

Galfer Disc Brake Pads for Shimano XT/XTR/SLX E-Bike - FD452 G1652 Ebike Purple

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.49
Free Delivery

Galfer Shimano XTR 985, XT 785, SLX 666 E-Bike Bicycle G1652 Adult Unisex Brake Pads, Purple, One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.87
Free Delivery

Galfer Shimano XTR 985, XT 785, SLX 666 E-Bike Bicycle G1652 Adult Unisex Brake Pads, Purple, One Size

In stock
£21.99
Delivery from £2.95

Galfer E-Bike Disc Brake Pad - Shimano - XTR 2011 / Deore XT M785 / SLX M666

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.21
Free Delivery

Galfer Shimano XTR 985, XT 785, SLX 666 E-Bike Bicycle G1652 Adult Unisex Brake

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.08
Free Delivery

Similar products

Galfer Advanced Advance Mono V3 Disc Brake Pads Red
£15.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Galfer Advance Brake Pads For Shimano XTR/SLX (2011)
£15.56
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Galfer Advanced Advance Formula Mega The One R1/rx Disc Brake Pads Red
£16.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Galfer Advance Brake Pads For Avid Code R 2011
£12.96
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Galfer Advanced Advance Hope X3 Disc Brake Pads Red
£16.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Galfer Advance Brake Pads For Shimano XTR/XT/SLX

Cheapest offer

The Galfer Advance disc brake pads for Shimano XTR provide powerful braking in all situations, they are highly effective and have great durability. A product that shows 100% professional performance.Features: - Compatible with XTR, BR-RS305/405/505/805- Quiet- Improvements in feel, progressiveness and braking power- Minimisation of vibrations- Less brake disc wear- High temperature resistance- Increased durability
£17.29
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk