Galfer brake pads with Standard Pad for Shimano Saint BR-M810

Used Offers from

Galfer brake pads with Standard Pad for Shimano Saint BR-M810

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£11.31
Delivery from £8.99

Galfer Shimano Saint / Zee Brake Pads - Performance Compound Disc Tektro TRP XT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Delivery from £2.95

Galfer Bicycle Standard Brake Pad Shimano Saint BR-M810, ZEE, Unisex kids, Black, STANDARD

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.24
Delivery from £4.49

Galfer Bicycle Standard Brake Pad Shimano Saint BR-M810, ZEE, Unisex kids, Black, STANDARD

In stock
£14.29
Delivery from £2.95

Galfer Bicycle Standard Brake Pad Shimano Saint BR-M810, ZEE, Unisex kids, Black, STANDARD

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.73
Delivery from £9.02

Galfer Disc Brake Pads for Shimano Zee Saint - FD426 G1053 Performance Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Galfer Bicycle Standard Brake Pad Shimano Saint BR-M810, ZEE, Unisex kids, Black

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.93
Free Delivery

Galfer Standard Bike Disc Brake Pad - Shimano - Saint / Zee | TRP - DHR / Quadie

£16.72
Free Delivery

Galfer Bicycle Standard Brake Pad Shimano Saint BR-M810, ZEE, Unisex kids, Black, STANDARD

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£16.74
Delivery from £0.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Galfer Brake Pads For E-Bike Shimano Saint
£17.09
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.61
Galfer Brake Pads For E-Bike SRAM Guide
£14.69
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Galfer Disc Brake Pads for Hope E4 MTB - FD465 G1053 Performance Black
£12.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Galfer MTB Advanced Brake Pads Hayes Dominion A4 Pro FD549 G1554 Pro Green
£21.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Galfer Magura Mt24.6.8 Mts Disc Brake Pads Blue
£16.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Galfer brake pads with Standard Pad for Shimano Saint BR-M810

Cheapest offer

Galfer brake pads with Standard Pad for Shimano Saint BR-M810 with Standard compound suitable for all types of conditions. With this compound has reached the perfect balance between power, noise and durability, allowing a gradual but consistent braking. The Standard is a polyvalent compound with the right compromise between efficiency and durability. Ideal for all types of situations and for amateur users. Advantages of the new Galfer Bike compounds: - No noise. - Improvement of tact, progressivity and braking power. - Minimization of vibrations in the cycle part. - Less wear of the brake discs. - Resistance to high temperatures. - Increased durability. With these improvements the user obtains a permanent constancy in the response of the braking, behaving the pills in the same way throughout its useful life, being able to control the bicycle during braking and becoming an increase in the confidence and safety of the cyclist.
£11.31
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.