Galfer Db006w2 enter-lock System Wave Brake Disc Silver 200 x 2.0 mm

Galfer Db006w2cl Center-lock System Wave Brake Disc Silver 200 x 2.0 mm

Galfer Db006w2 enter-lock System Wave Brake Disc Silver 200 x 2.0 mm

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99

Galfer Wave Centerlock MTB Disc Brake Rotor

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£47.99
Free Delivery

GALFER BRAKING SYSTEMS Disc Brake Rotor DB006W2 or DISC WAVE MTB (Center Lock) 200/2.0mm

In stock
£52.79
Free Delivery

Galfer MTB-Bremsscheibe Wave Fixed Center Lock 200 x 2.0 mm, E-Bike-Ready Silber

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.27
Free Delivery

GALFER - Wave Fixed Centre Lock 200 x 2.0 mm BRAKE ROTOR - SILVER - DB006W2CL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.00
Free Delivery

Galfer Db006w2 enter-lock System Wave Brake Disc Silver 200 x 2.0 mm

Cheapest offer

GALFER DB006W2CL Center-Lock System Wave Brake Disc - Ultimate MTB and E-Bike PerformanceElevate your ride and master the trails with the GALFER DB006W2CL Center-Lock System Wave brake disc. Precision-engineered for the most demanding cyclists, this premium brake disc is the ultimate upgrade for your MTB or E-Bike, delivering unparalleled stopping power, control, and reliability when you need it most. As a leader in high-performance braking systems, GALFER has designed this disc to provide a significant advantage in all riding conditions, from technical singletrack to high-speed descents.This Fixed Disc Wave® rotor with a Center-Lock mounting system is the culmination of extensive research and development, directly benefiting from GALFER´s racing heritage. The patented Disc Wave® design is not just for aesthetics, it is a core functional feature that actively enhances your braking experience. The unique shape provides more leading edge for the brake pads to bite, resulting in a tangibl
£44.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)