Galfer E-Bike Hope V4 Brake Pads Lilac Black

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£16.90
Delivery from £8.99

Galfer Hope V4 E-bike Organic Disc Brake Pads Blue One Size Purple

8 working day(s)
£18.49
Delivery from £4.99

Galfer Hope V4 - E-Bike Compound Disc Brake Pads

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.89
Delivery from £3.00

galfer

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.98
Delivery from £4.49

Galfer Hope V4 Brake Pads - E-Bike Compound Disc Trickstuff Massima MTB DH New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Delivery from £2.95

Galfer E-Bike Disc Brake Pad - For Hope - V4 / Trickstuff - Maxima

Cheapest Total Price
£20.90
Free Delivery

galfer

In stock
£21.99
Delivery from £2.95

Galfer Brake Pads - Hope V4 GR4 TR4 Trickstuff Massima FD466 G1652 eBike Purple

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.75
Free Delivery

Galfer E-Bike Disc Brake Pad - Hope - V4 | Trickstuff - Maxima

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Galfer E-Bike Hope V4 Brake Pads Lilac Black

Cheapest offer

Galfer E-Bike Hope V4 brake pads.Features:- Use: E-Bike- Model: Hope V4- Semi-metallic organic compound (asbestos free)- No noise- Improved feel, progressivity and braking power- Minimisation of vibrations in the cycle part- Reduced brake disc wear- Resistance to high temperatures- Increased durability
£16.90
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Galfer Brake Pads For E-Bike Shimano Deore
£15.20
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Galfer Wave E-bike 2.0 Mm Brake Disc Black,Silver 160 mm 160 mm Silver
£27.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Galfer Wave CENTER-LOCK 203 mm brake disc
£37.22
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Galfer Disc Brake Pads for Hope E4 MTB - FD465 G1053 Performance Black
£10.29
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Galfer Brake Pads For E-Bike SRAM Guide
£14.36
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99