Galfer Fd496 Pro Disc Brake Pads Green One Size Green

Cheapest Price
8 working day(s)
£19.99
Delivery from £4.99

Galfer Pro Bike Disc Brake Pads - Green / Shimano - Ultegra / Dura Ace / XTR M9100

2-3 days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

Galfer Disk Brake Pads For Shimano Ultegra 105 FD496 G1554T - Pro Green

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Galfer Pro Bike Disc Brake Pad - Shimano - Ultegra / Dura Ace / XTR... NEW

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.18
Free Delivery
Galfer Fd496 Pro Disc Brake Pads Green One Size Green

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your braking performance with GALFER FD496 Pro Disc Brake Pads, engineered for superior stopping power and control in demanding conditions. These high-performance pads are designed for aggressive riding styles and provide exceptional modulation and fade resistance, ensuring consistent braking performance even under intense heat and pressure. Experience the confidence-inspiring grip and predictable response of the GALFER FD496 Pro Pads, a top choice for discerning cyclists and racers.These Pro Pads utilize a proprietary semi-metallic compound meticulously formulated for optimal friction and durability. The advanced compound delivers a powerful initial bite, allowing for precise braking control and shorter stopping distances. Whether you´re tackling steep descents, navigating technical trails, or competing at the highest level, the GALFER FD496 Pro Pads provide the consistent and reliable braking performance you need to push your limits.Key benefits of choosing GALFER FD496 Pro D
£19.99
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)