Galfer MTB Advanced SRAM HDR,RED 22,Force Brake Pads

Used Offers from

Galfer MTB Advanced SRAM HDR,RED 22,Force Brake Pads

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£12.61
Delivery from £8.99

Galfer Disc Brake Pads Fd469 G1851 Advanced Red For Sram Force Apex Level

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.80
Free Delivery

Galfer Advanced Bike Disc Brake Pads - Red / SRAM - Red / Force / Rival / Level TLM & Ultimate

2-3 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

Galfer SRAM HRD Brake Pads - Advanced Compound Red Force Apex Pre 2018 Level New

£18.99
Delivery from £2.95

Galfer Disc Brake Pads for Force Apex 22 Level - FD469 G1851 Advanced Red

£19.75
Free Delivery

SRAM FD469 - Brake Pads, Unisex adult, red

In stock
£20.89
Delivery from £2.95

SRAM FD469 - Brake Pads, Unisex adult, red

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.33
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Galfer MTB Advanced Brake Pads Formula Extreme Wet FD451 G1851 Front & Rear X2
£34.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Galfer Brake Pads With PRO Pad For Shimano Saint
£17.75
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SUR RON Galfer Disc Brake Pads Shimano Saint M810 MTB FD426 G1851 Advanced X2
£34.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Galfer MTB Advanced Brake Pads SRAM Extreme Wet FD459 G1851 F&R X2
£34.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Galfer MTB Advanced SRAM HDR,RED 22,Force Brake Pads

Cheapest offer

The Galfer MTB Advanced SRAM HDR,RED 22,Force brake pads are true all-rounders. Whether on trail, DH or Enduro and XC bikes - these brake pads won't let you down. Above all, the direct response and progressive braking ensure lasting safety even in wet conditions.Features:Noise minimisationImproved brake feel, braking progressivity and increased braking powerMinimised wheel vibration due to less contact surface on the brake discsIncreased heat resistanceDurableProduct featuresBrake performance: 4 out of 5Performance in extreme conditions: 5 out of 5Resistance to discolouration: 4 out of 5Durability: 5 out of 5Compatibility (select variant) FD469G1851 Sram HRD, Red 22, Force, Rival, Level TLM & Ultimate (-2018)
£12.61
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.