Galfer Wave Db027w enter-lock System Brake Disc Silver 223 x 2.0 mm 223 x 2.0 mm Aluminum

Galfer Shark CENTER-LOCK 223 mm brake disc

Galfer Wave Db027w enter-lock System Brake Disc Silver 223 x 2.0 mm 223 x 2.0 mm Aluminum

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£85.49
Delivery from £4.99

Galfer Shark Disc Rotor 2.0mm Thick Centrelock All Sizes 180 200 223mm MTB New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Galfer Shark Disc Rotor - Center Lock 223mm x 2.0mm

£120.73
Delivery from £2.00

Galfer MTB-Bremsscheibe Shark Center Lock 223 x 2.0 mm Silber 223 mm

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.54
Free Delivery
Galfer Wave Db027w enter-lock System Brake Disc Silver 223 x 2.0 mm 223 x 2.0 mm Aluminum

Cheapest offer

GALFER Wave DB027WCL Center-Lock Brake Disc: Ultimate Braking Performance for MTB & E-BikesUnleash the pinnacle of stopping power and control on your mountain bike or e-bike with the GALFER Wave DB027WCL Center-Lock brake disc. Engineered for riders who demand the absolute best, this disc brake component is a direct result of cutting-edge technology developed and proven in the highest echelons of competitive racing. It´s the ultimate upgrade for any serious MTB cycling enthusiast seeking to dominate descents and master technical terrain with unparalleled confidence. Say goodbye to brake fade and inconsistency, say hello to predictable, powerful, and quiet braking performance, ride after ride.The DB027WCL is designed to excel where other discs falter. Its innovative construction provides superior heat dissipation, ensuring your brakes perform with unwavering consistency even during long, punishing descents or under the increased loads of modern e-bikes. This exceptional thermal stabilit
£85.49
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Galfer Shark CENTER-LOCK 180 mm brake disc
£54.16
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Galfer Shark CENTER-LOCK 160 mm brake disc
£54.16
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Galfer Shark CENTER-LOCK silver brake disc
£55.01
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Galfer Shark Road Disc Rotor Centrelock - 160mm
£71.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery