Galfer Wave Trail Brake Disc 160 mm

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£22.82
Delivery from £8.99

Galfer Trial Disc Wave Brake Disc Silver 160 mm 160 mm Silver

1 working day(s)
£26.99
Delivery from £6.99

Galfer Bike Trial Disc Wave 160mm 6 Bolt Bicycle Trials Brake Rotor Spares New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Delivery from £2.95

GALFER Drive Wave Trial Brake Disc for Bicycle, Silver, 160 mm

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.35
Free Delivery
Galfer Wave Trail Brake Disc 160 mm

Cheapest offer

The Galfer Wave Trial 160 mm brake disc is laser made from high carbon content stainless steel, making a high competition technology available for everyone.Features:- 160 mm diameter- Powerful, progressive and scalable braking- Low noise and vibrations- Lower weight- Resistance to high temperatures (brake track in steel with a high carbon content)- Anti-corrosion treatment- Highly efficient in wet and dry conditions- Disc thickness 1.8 mm
£22.82
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Galfer Wave Fixed 6b System Brake Disc Silver 180 mm 180 mm Silver
£23.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Galfer Wave Floating 2.0 Mm Brake Disc Silver 180 mm 180 mm Silver / Green
£48.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Galfer Wave Fixed 6b System Brake Disc Silver 160 mm 160 mm Silver
£23.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Galfer Wave 160 mm UNIV 6T Disc Brake Rotor
£23.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Galfer Mtb Wave isc Brake Disc Silver 203 mm 203 mm Silver
£44.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99