Galt Toys, 6 Finger Paints Washable, Finger Paints For Toddlers, Ages 2 Years Plus

Galt 6 Finger Paints – Washable, For Toddlers Ages 2+ – Multicolor

Galt Toys, 6 Finger Paints Washable, Finger Paints For Toddlers, Ages 2 Years Plus

Cheapest Price
In stock
£6.99
Delivery from £3.95

Galt Toys, 6 Finger Paints Washable, Finger Paints For Toddlers, Ages 2 Years Plus

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.49
Free Delivery

Galt Toys, 6 Finger Paints Washable, Finger Paints For Toddlers, Ages 2 Years Plus

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.98
Delivery from £4.49

6pc Galt Toys Washable Finger Paints Set - 6 x 100ml Pots

3-5 days
£7.99
Free Delivery

Galt Toys, 6 Finger Paints Washable, Finger Paints For Toddlers, Ages 2 Years Plus

£8.47
Delivery from £4.49

Galt Toys, 6 Finger Paints Washable, Finger Paints For Toddlers, Ages 2 Years Plus

In stock
£9.15
Free Delivery

Galt Toys, 6 Finger Paints Washable, Finger Paints For Toddlers, Ages 2 Years Plus

In stock
£10.93
Free Delivery

Similar products

Galt Baby Puzzles - Jungle & Transport, Jigsaw Puzzles, 6 Sets of 12 Pieces Each, Ages 18 Months to 2 Years
£13.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Galt Toys, First Puppet Book, Baby Activity Toys, Ages 0 Months Plus
£8.56
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Galt Toys, 6 Finger Paints Washable, Finger Paints For Toddlers, Ages 2 Years Plus

Cheapest offer

Six x 100ml pots included Washable finger paints in bright colours Young children will enjoy painting with their fingers and producing textured effects Age: Suitable from 2 years Always protect clothing and work area during use, Washes from most machine washable fabrics, Manufacturer: Galt Toys
£6.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk