Galt Toys - Jewellery Craft

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£11.99
Free Delivery

Galt Jewellery Craft Kit

3 to 5 days
£12.00
Delivery from £3.95

Galt Baking Set Craft Kit

3 to 5 days
£15.00
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Galt Toys, Sparkle Jewellery Box, Kids'' Craft Kits, Ages 6 Years Plus
£13.49
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Galt Happy Bracelets - Kids Jewellery Making Kit - Childrens Heishi Bead Bracelet Making & Creative Craft Set - Fun Activity Pack, 2000+ Colourful Beads & Storage Box - For Girls & Boys Ages 6 +
£6.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Galt Toys, Sparkle Jewellery Box, Kids' Craft Kits, Ages 6 Years Plus
£28.01
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £1.99
Bundle of GALT Sparkle Jewellery & Flip Jewellery, Necklace & Bracelet Making Craft Kit for Kids - Create Your Own Jewelry & Accessories - Bead Art Set for Children Ages 5 Years Plus
£12.59
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Galt Toys - Jewellery Craft

Cheapest offer

Make fun beaded bracelets and necklaces and decorate foam shapes with gems and glitter glue then mount on earrings, rings and hair clips to make...
£11.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com