GALVANISED SQUARE Metal Fence Gate Post Cap Caps Flange Size 51x51mm (2x2") BALL TOP

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.95
Free Delivery

Galvanised Square Metal Fence Gate Post Cap Flange Size 51mm Ball Top Pack Of: 1 Pc

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£5.95
Delivery from £6.00
GALVANISED SQUARE Metal Fence Gate Post Cap Caps Flange Size 51x51mm (2x2") BALL TOP

Cheapest offer

Internal size: 51x51mm (2x2") Ball size: 50 mm Height 70 mm Galvanised Steel They have two holes on two opposite sides to secure them to the post Suitable for wooden, concrete or metal posts
£5.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Raised Garden Bed Galvanised Steel Grey Metal Planter Pot Flower Boxes
£35.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Post Connector 4pcs Hot-Dip Galvanised Metal 91x91mm Square Beam Shoe Set Heavy
£88.71
GBP 88.71 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny 432L Square Raised Garden Bed, Galvanised Planter Box Outdoor with Open Bottom, Metal Raised Garden Bed Kit for Vegetables, Flowers and Herbs, 120 x 120 x 30cm, Green
£31.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery