Game Of Thrones House Of The Dragon Targaryen Lamp

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £2.99

Grupo Erik Battery Lamp - Game of Thrones Gifts | Mood Light, Gaming Light, Wall & Desk Lamp | House of The Dragon Gifts, Cool Room Decor

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£31.95
Delivery from £8.57

Grupo Erik Battery Lamp - Game of Thrones Gifts | Mood Light, Gaming Light, Wall & Desk Lamp | House of The Dragon Gifts, Cool Room Decor

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.95
Free Delivery

Grupo Erik Battery Lamp - Game of Thrones Gifts | Mood Light, Gaming Light, Wall & Desk Lamp | House of The Dragon Gifts, Cool Room Decor

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Game Of Thrones House Of The Dragon Targaryen Lamp

1-3 Wordays
£34.99
Delivery from £2.00
Game Of Thrones House Of The Dragon Targaryen Lamp

Cheapest offer

The perfect gift for lovers of Game of Thrones and its sequel House of the Dragon! Inspired by the House Of Dragon series, this lamp has a warm lighting mode with a moving fire flame effect, which is activated by a control button located on the side of the lamp. It is made of ABS and acrylic and has a high quality design, represented by a dragon, the main emblem of House Targaryen. It measures 32.5 cm wide, 14.5 cm high and 7.5 cm deep. It works with 3 AAA 1.5V batteries (not included) or a USB type C cable with 5V DC 1A input (included).
£29.99
3-5 days
iwantoneofthose.com(UK)

Similar products

POP! Funkoverse Strategy Game: Game of Thrones 100 - 4 Pack
£12.00
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fantasy Flight Games Board Game – A Game of Thrones: The Board Game (2nd Edition)
£64.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Game of Thrones Cluedo Mystery Board Game
£19.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tiny Epic Game of Thrones
£27.99
Compare 11 prices
iwantoneofthose.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.99
HBO Game of Thrones: Trivia Game- First Edition
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80