Gamegenic | UNIT Side Holder 100+ XL - Blue | Trading Card Accessory | Trading Card Accessory

Gamegenic, Side Holder 100+ XL Blue

Gamegenic | UNIT Side Holder 100+ XL - Blue | Trading Card Accessory | Trading Card Accessory

Cheapest Price
In stock
£2.99
Delivery from £52.00

Gamegenic | UNIT Side Holder 100+ XL - Blue | Trading Card Accessory | Trading Card Accessory

In stock
£3.56
Delivery from £14.04

Gamegenic | UNIT Side Holder 100+ XL - Blue | Trading Card Accessory | Trading Card Accessory

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£6.07
Free Delivery

Gamegenic | UNIT Side Holder 100+ XL - Blue | Trading Card Accessory | Trading Card Accessory

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.08
Delivery from £4.49

Gamegenic | UNIT Side Holder 100+ XL - Blue | Trading Card Accessory | Trading Card Accessory

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£7.87
Free Delivery

Gamegenic | UNIT Side Holder 100+ XL - Blue | Trading Card Accessory | Trading Card Accessory

£8.43
Free Delivery

Gamegenic | UNIT Side Holder 100+ XL - Blue | Trading Card Accessory | Trading Card Accessory

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£12.63
Free Delivery

Gamegenic Side Holder Deck Box XL 100+ Capacity for Double Sleeved Cards

Will usually delivered within 16 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.26
Free Delivery
Gamegenic | UNIT Side Holder 100+ XL - Blue | Trading Card Accessory | Trading Card Accessory

Cheapest offer

The super-sized Sideholder holds 100 double-sleeved cards. It has extra space for additional tokens, or it perfectly fits a Commander Deck in thicker Inner Sleeves. The Side Holder 100+ XL features a self-locking flap closure that can be opened by up to 180 for easy access to the deck, thanks to the use of the innovative Cobra Neck technology on the back. A handy write-on strip allows for individual labelling. One Flex Card Divider is also included to separate decks. The Side Holder 100+ XL is optimised for use with Gamegenic Card sleeves. Protect your cards in style., Manufacturer: Gamegenic
£2.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Gamegenic 80-Card Side Holder, Pink
£4.93
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gamegenic, Side Holder 100+ XL Pink
£6.05
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gamegenic 80-Card Side Holder, Green
£8.68
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gamegenic, Side Holder 100+ XL White
£6.05
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gamegenic 80-Card Side Holder, Black
£4.93
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery