Gamegenic, The Academic 133+ XL Purple/Purple, Trading Card & Accessory Holder

Deck Box Gamegenic The Academic 133+ XL - Purple Magic Pokemon

Gamegenic, The Academic 133+ XL Purple/Purple, Trading Card & Accessory Holder

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£39.88
Free Delivery

Gamegenic The Academic 133+ XL Purple/Purple Board Game - Brand New Sealed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.39
Free Delivery

Gamegenic, The Academic 133+ XL Purple/Purple, Trading Card & Accessory Holder

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.82
Free Delivery

Gamegenic, The Academic 133+ XL Purple/Purple, Trading Card & Accessory Holder

£44.00
Free Delivery

GAMEGENIC THE ACADEMIC 133 XL - PURPLE/PURPLE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.16
Free Delivery

Gamegenic, The Academic 133+ XL Purple/Purple, Trading Card & Accessory Holder

£44.36
Free Delivery

Gamegenic, The Academic 133+ XL Purple/Purple, Trading Card & Accessory Holder

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£47.99
Delivery from £0.49

Gamegenic The Academic 133+ Xl Purple/Purple NEW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.27
Free Delivery

Gamegenic The Academic 133+ XL Premium Deck Box | Double-Sleeved Card Storage |

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

4 Variants from £39.88

Gamegenic, The Academic 133+ XL Purple/Purple, Trading Card & Accessory Holder

Cheapest offer

PREMIUM DECK BOX: The Academic 133+ XL, the box that broke all records, is all you need for a great card game night. This versatile deck box features innovative features making it perfectly suited for a vast variety of games, players, and needs. HOLDS UP TO 133 CARDS: The Academic 133+ XL is designed to hold 133 double-sleeved cards in extra Thick Inner Sleeves plus accessories. Its drawers can hold each hold 40+ double-sleeved cards or 52 single-sleeved cards. CONVENIENT GAME STORAGE: The deck box features a premium acrylic compartment divider, two removable hidden drawers with ingenious magnetic flaps, as well as extra slots for even more gaming accessories. Equipped with the highly-rated CONVERTIBLE system, the removable cover clips to the bottom, saving precious space on the table. HIGH QUALITY MATERIAL: This rigid and durable box is constructed with a premium Nexofyber surface and microfiber inner lining. Powerful magnets provide a precise and secure closure. USE WITH OTHER GAMEGENIC PRODUCTS: The Academic 133+ XL is optimised for particularly thick Inner Sleeves. It can store cards, other deck boxes, tokens, dice, Slide Card Cases, Toploaders, sleeved oversized cards, boosters, Life Counters, or Cube Pockets 15+., Manufacturer: Gamegenic
£39.88
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk