Gamegenic | Unit Gamegenic Thick Inner Card Sleeves: Clear (50ct) | Trading Card Accessory

Gamegenic - Thick Inner Sleeves - Multilanguage (Includes Spanish), Colour (GGS10114ML)

Gamegenic | Unit Gamegenic Thick Inner Card Sleeves: Clear (50ct) | Trading Card Accessory

Cheapest Price
In stock
£4.69
Delivery from £1.99

Gamegenic | Unit Gamegenic Thick Inner Card Sleeves: Clear (50ct) | Trading Card Accessory

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£6.18
Delivery from £0.49

Gamegenic | Unit Gamegenic Thick Inner Card Sleeves: Clear (50ct) | Trading Card Accessory

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.68
Delivery from £4.49

GAMEGENIC THICK INNER CARD SLEEVES CLEAR (PACK OF 50)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.64
Free Delivery

Gamegenic | Unit Gamegenic Thick Inner Card Sleeves: Clear (50ct) | Trading Card Accessory

£11.13
Free Delivery

Gamegenic | Unit Gamegenic Thick Inner Card Sleeves: Clear (50ct) | Trading Card Accessory

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£12.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gamegenic | Unit Gamegenic Thick Inner Card Sleeves: Clear (50ct) | Trading Card Accessory (Pack of 2)
£13.68
6.84 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gamegenic Thick Inner Sleeves 64x89 - 100 Micron Card Protectors, 50 Count, Extra Strong Double-Sleeving Shields, Clear, Acid-Free & No PVC
£3.70
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.49
Gamegenic Thick Inner Card Sleeves: Clear (50 ct.)
£3.59
Go to shop
beaniegames.co.uk
Gamegenic Sidekick PRO 100+ XL Black
£30.11
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gamegenic | UNIT Squire 100+ XL - Red | Accessory
£19.51
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.49
Gamegenic | Unit Gamegenic Thick Inner Card Sleeves: Clear (50ct) | Trading Card Accessory

Cheapest offer

Keeping their cards safe and sound is an essential need for many players and the Thick Inner Sleeves offer an extra layer of sturdy protection. Compared to conventional inner sleeves, these are twice as thick, bringing an increased thickness of 100 microns to the table. Even with that much protection, our Thick Inner Sleeves still allow for double-sleeving (sleeve-within-sleeves), perfectly fitting inside standard sleeves. Additionally, they can be used as regular sleeves for card and board games. Each pack contains 50 sleeves.
£4.69
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk