Gamegenic, The Academic 133+ XL Community Choice, Trading Card & Accessory Holder

Gamegenic Trading Card & Accessory Holder - The Academic 133+ XL Community Choice

Gamegenic, The Academic 133+ XL Community Choice, Trading Card & Accessory Holder

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£42.29
Free Delivery

Gamegenic, The Academic 133+ XL Community Choice, Trading Card & Accessory Holder

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.31
Free Delivery

Gamegenic, The Academic 133+ XL Community Choice, Trading Card & Accessory Holder

£43.51
Free Delivery

GAMEGENIC THE ACADEMIC 133 XL COMMUNITY CHOICE CARD HOLDER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.16
Free Delivery

Gamegenic, The Academic 133+ XL Community Choice, Trading Card & Accessory Holder

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£47.50
Delivery from £0.49

Gamegenic, The Academic 133+ XL Community Choice, Trading Card & Accessory Holde

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.27
Free Delivery

The Academic 133+ XL Tolarian Edition Deck Box

Will usually delivered within 18 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.34
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gamegenic Star Wars: Unlimited Game Mat - TIE Fighter
£14.99
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Gamegenic | Star Wars Unlimited Game Mat - X-Wing | Trading Card Accessory
£19.95
Compare 7 prices
Magicmadhouse.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
GAMEGENIC GAME SHELL 250 CARDS - BLACK
£17.78
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.49
Gamegenic Prime 8 Pocket Trading Card Folder Silver Kids
£9.99
Compare 8 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Gamegenic | Standard Card Game Value Pack Matte Sleeves- Clear (200ct.) | Accessory
£13.57
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gamegenic, The Academic 133+ XL Community Choice, Trading Card & Accessory Holder

Cheapest offer

PREMIUM DECK BOX: The Academic 133+ XL, the box that broke all records, is all you need for a great card game night. This versatile deck box features innovative features making it perfectly suited for a vast variety of games, players, and needs. HOLDS UP TO 133 CARDS: The Academic 133+ XL is designed to hold 133 double-sleeved cards in extra Thick Inner Sleeves plus accessories. Its drawers can hold each hold 40+ double-sleeved cards or 52 single-sleeved cards. CONVENIENT GAME STORAGE: The deck box features a premium acrylic compartment divider, two removable hidden drawers with ingenious magnetic flaps, as well as extra slots for even more gaming accessories. Equipped with the highly-rated CONVERTIBLE system, the removable cover clips to the bottom, saving precious space on the table. HIGH QUALITY MATERIAL: This rigid and durable box is constructed with a premium Nexofyber surface and microfiber inner lining. Powerful magnets provide a precise and secure closure. USE WITH OTHER GAMEGENIC PRODUCTS: The Academic 133+ XL is optimised for particularly thick Inner Sleeves. It can store cards, other deck boxes, tokens, dice, Slide Card Cases, Toploaders, sleeved oversized cards, boosters, Life Counters, or Cube Pockets 15+., Manufacturer: Gamegenic
£42.29
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk