Mattel Games - Bundle Pack - Pictionary Air 2 (HNT74) + UNO Flex (HMY99). Air-Dr

Games Pictionary Air 2 Game for Kids, Adults, Family and Game Night

Mattel Games - Bundle Pack - Pictionary Air 2 (HNT74) + UNO Flex (HMY99). Air-Dr

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.06
Free Delivery

Pictionary Air Drawing 2 Game for Kids Adults Family and Game Night Mattel Games

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Mattel Games Pictionary Air 2 Game for Kids, Adults, Family and Game Night, Awar

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.68
Free Delivery

Pictionary Air 2 Game

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.61
Free Delivery

Pictionary Air 2.0 Educational Toy Clear Kids

2-4 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.99

Pictionary Air 2.0 Hnt74 Gra Planszowa Polska

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Pictionary Air 2 Board Game - Brand New Sealed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.11
Free Delivery

PICTIONARY AIR 2 CARD GAME

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.55
Free Delivery
Mattel Games - Bundle Pack - Pictionary Air 2 (HNT74) + UNO Flex (HMY99). Air-Dr

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Title: Mattel Games - Bundle Pack - Pictionary Air 2 (HNT74) + UNO Flex / Material: Kunststoff / Item Length: 27mm / Age Level: 36 Monate - 18 Jahre / Colour: Pictionary Air 2 / Min. Number of Players: 1 Stk / Type: Board Games / Item Height: 27mm / Theme: Sciencefiction / Number of Items: 1 / Item Weight: 197g / Item Width: 225mm / Release Date: 19/10/2023
£16.06
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Technical details

Stacking number for pallet 55 pc(s)
Compliance certificates CE

Logistics data

Products per intermodal container (20ft) 13244 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (40ft) 28503 pc(s)
Master (outer) cases per pallet 145 pc(s)
Products per pallet layer 870 pc(s)
Master (outer) case width 144.6 mm
Master (outer) case length 292.1 mm
Master (outer) case height 279.4 mm
Products per master (outer) case 6 pc(s)
Master (outer) case volume 11800 cm³
Master (outer) case gross weight 3.24 kg
Shipping (inner) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 10194735149466
Products per intermodal container (48ft) 40307 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (53ft) 43186 pc(s)

Other features

Recommended age (min) 96 month(s)
Recommended age (max) 1188 month(s)

Weight & dimensions

Weight 256 kg
Width 225 mm
Depth 27.8 mm
Height 27.8 mm

Power

Number of batteries supported 3
Battery type AAA
Batteries required Yes

Safety warning

Safety warning No point-of-sale warning applicable
EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months
Not for children 0-3 years Yes

Features

Country of origin Vietnam
Material Plastic, Paper
Family game Yes
Game name Pictionary Air 2
Genre Drawing
Assembly required No
Languages support Multi
Recommended age (max) 99 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 8 yr(s)
Suggested gender Any gender
Product type Board game
Recommended age group Adult & Child
Minimum number of players 2

Packaging content

Packaging content Includes light pen, 2 device stands and instructions.
Batteries included Yes

Packaging data

Package type Window box
Package width 200 mm
Package depth 41.3 mm
Package height 266.7 mm
Package weight 456 g
Package volume 2202.942 cm³

Product information

At a glance

• Engaging Air Drawing: Capture art in real-time.
• Versatile Game Modes: Variety for fresh experiences.
• Portable Design: Easy to carry anywhere.