Games Workshop - Necromunda: Promethium Tanks On Cargo-8 Trailer

Cheapest Price
In stock
£37.00
Delivery from £4.38

Necromunda Promethium Tanks On Cargo-8 Ridgehauler Trailer Boxed Set

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.00
Free Delivery

NEC. PROMETHIUM TANKS ON CARGO-8 TRAILER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.79
Free Delivery

Necromunda Promethium Tanks on Cargo-8 Trailer

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.50
Free Delivery

Necromunda: Promethium Tanks On Cargo-8 Trailer Warhammer Games Workshop

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.50
Free Delivery

Games Workshop - Necromunda: Promethium Tanks On Cargo-8 Trailer

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.34
Free Delivery

Games Workshop - Necromunda: Promethium Tanks On Cargo-8 Trailer

In stock
£43.00
Free Delivery

Games Workshop - Necromunda: Promethium Tanks On Cargo-8 Trailer

In stock
£44.00
Free Delivery

Games Workshop - Necromunda: Promethium Tanks On Cargo-8 Trailer

In stock
£44.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Games Workshop - Necromunda: Promethium Tanks On Cargo-8 Trailer

Cheapest offer

Games Workshop - Necromunda: Promethium Tanks On Cargo-8 Trailer Add a trailer to your Cargo-8 Ridgehauler Transport volatile promethium for a hefty payout, or just refuel your flamers Each Ridgehauler can tow up to four trailers to create a true land train These miniatures are supplied unpainted and require assembly - we recommend using Citadel Plastic Glue and Citadel Colour paints., Manufacturer: Games Workshop
£37.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Games Workshop - Warhammer Necromunda - Ironhead Squat Charter & Drill Masters
£29.25
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Necromunda: Trazior Pattern Sentry Guns
£24.30
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.39
Games Workshop – Necromunda: Orlock Gang
£28.35
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Necromunda - Hive Secundus
Free Delivery
Games Workshop - Floor Tile Set - Necromunda: Zone Mortalis - Brand New And Sealed
£45.00
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50