Games Workshop - Warhammer 40,000 - Astra Militarum: Krieg Command Squad, Black and Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.00
Free Delivery

ASTRA MILITARUM: KRIEG COMMAND SQUAD 2025

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.31
Delivery from £2.50

Warhammer 40,000 Astra Militarum Krieg Command Squad Model Kit

3-5 days
£28.99
Free Delivery

Death Korps of Krieg Command Squad | Warhammer 40k Astra Militarum

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.50
Free Delivery

Games Workshop Warhammer 40000: Astra Militarum: Krieg Command Squad - Brand New And Sealed

1-3 working days
£32.87
Delivery from £6.00

Games Workshop - Warhammer 40,000 - Astra Militarum: Krieg Command Squad, Black and Grey

In stock
£71.69
Delivery from £2.80

Product Information

Features

Number of pieces 81 pc(s)
Assembly required Yes
Product type Collectible action figure
On basis of Card Game
Material Plastic
Product colour Multicolour
Recommended age (max) 12 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 12 yr(s)
Suggested gender Any gender
Recommended age group Adult & Child
Recommended usage Indoor
Franchise Warhammer
Theme Warhammer 40.000

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Package type Closed box

Safety warning

EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

COMBAT PATROL: DARK ANGELS GAMES WORKSHOP 10% Off rrp
£94.50
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.39
Warhammer 40,000 - Combat Patrol: Adeptus Mechanicus
Free Delivery
GAMES WORKSHOP 99120109002 "Warhammer 40,000 Deathwatch Corvus Black Star Action Figure
Delivery from £4.38
Games Workshop Tabletop Miniatures Warhammer 40,000 Astra Militarum Auxilla Bullgryns
£39.97
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Warhammer 40,000 - Black Templars: Upgrades and Transfers
£19.50
Compare 19 prices
Magicmadhouse.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Games Workshop - Warhammer 40,000 - Astra Militarum: Krieg Command Squad, Black and Grey

Cheapest offer

Games Workshop - Warhammer 40,000 - Astra Militarum: Krieg Command Squad 7 plastic miniatures for Warhammer 40,000 Builds a Lord Commissar and a unit of Veteran Krieg Guardsmen for Astra Militarum armies - Includes a faithful Servo-scribe to record your unit's grim victories Multiple build options are included for your Lord Commissar, including pistols and power weapons Plastic Model Kit, Manufacturer: Games Workshop