Warhammer 40,000 - Imperial Agents: Inquisitor Coteaz

Games Workshop - Warhammer 40,000 - Imperial Agents: Inquisitor Coteaz

Warhammer 40,000 - Imperial Agents: Inquisitor Coteaz

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.49

IMPERIAL AGENTS: INQUISITOR COTEAZ 2024

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.80
Delivery from £2.50

Warhammer 40000: Imperial Agents - Inquisitor Coteaz - Brand New & Sealed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.29
Free Delivery

Games Workshop - Warhammer 40,000 - Imperial Agents: Inquisitor Coteaz

In stock
£32.00
Free Delivery

Games Workshop - Warhammer 40,000 - Imperial Agents: Inquisitor Coteaz

In stock
£33.00
Free Delivery

Games Workshop - Warhammer 40,000 - Imperial Agents: Inquisitor Coteaz

In stock
£33.95
Free Delivery

Imperial Agents: Inquisitor Coteaz - Warhammer - Games Workshop

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.00
Free Delivery

Games Workshop - Warhammer 40,000 - Imperial Agents: Inquisitor Coteaz

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.19
Free Delivery

Games Workshop - Warhammer 40,000 - Imperial Agents: Inquisitor Coteaz

In stock
£35.57
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Warhammer 40,000 - Imperial Agents: Inquisitor Coteaz

Cheapest offer

This product is geo-restricted due to Games Workshop's terms and conditions and can only be shipped to the following Countries: Austria, Belgium, Bulgaria, Croatia, Cyprus, Czech Republic, Denmark, Estonia, Finland, France, Germany, Gibraltar, Greece, Hungary, Iceland, Ireland, Italy, Latvia, Liechtenstein, Lithuania, Luxembourg, Malta, Netherlands, Norway, Poland, Portugal, Romania, Slovakia, Slovenia, Spain, Sweden, Switzerland and United Kingdom. Due to Games Workshop's terms, we are unable to ship this item anywhere else.Inquisitor Coteaz is a Puritan of the Ordo Malleus he spends every waking moment studying reports made by his countless agents, or facing down daemons, heretics, and aliens in open battle. He wields the power of the warp and his mighty Nemesis daemon hammer to combat the daemonic and prosecute those who lack purity.This plastic kit builds one Inquisitor Coteaz miniaturea stoic and fearsome leader for Imperial Agents armies in Warhammer 40,000, and his Glovodan Psyb
£25.00
1-3 working days
Magicmadhouse.co.uk

Similar products

Games Workshop – Warhammer 40,000 Battleforce – Thousand Sons Sekhmet Coven
Delivery from £4.75
Games Workshop Warhammer 40000: Armageddon (English)
£149.00
Compare 33 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Warhammer 40,000 - Combat Patrol: Dark Angels
Free Delivery
THOUSAND SONS: SEKHETAR ROBOTS GAMES WORKSHOP 10% Off rrp
£26.75
Compare 13 prices
Magicmadhouse.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Warhammer 40,000 - Combat Patrol: Imperial Agents
Free Delivery