Warhammer 40,000 - T'au Empire: XV8 Crisis Battlesuits

Games Workshop Warhammer+40k+-+Tau+XV8+Crisis+Battlesuit+Team

Used Offers from

Warhammer 40,000 - T'au Empire: XV8 Crisis Battlesuits

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£46.30
Free Delivery

Tau Empire XV8 Crisis Battlesuits

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.73
Free Delivery

Tau Empire: XV8 Crisis Battlesuit Team GW-56-07 Warhammer 40,000

£49.05
Delivery from £4.39

T'au Empire: Crisis Battlesuits

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.43
Delivery from £4.99

Games Workshop Warhammer+40k+-+Tau+XV8+Crisis+Battlesuit+Team

In stock
£51.50
Free Delivery

Games Workshop Warhammer+40k+-+Tau+XV8+Crisis+Battlesuit+Team

In stock
£52.47
Free Delivery

Games Workshop Warhammer+40k+-+Tau+XV8+Crisis+Battlesuit+Team

In stock
£52.50
Free Delivery

Tau Empire XV8 Crisis Battlesuits Games Workshop 99120113038 Warhammer 40,000

£52.50
Free Delivery

Tau Empire XV8 Crisis Battlesuits

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.83
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Games Workshop 99120110022 "Warhammer 40K Necron Canoptek Spyder Action Figure
£26.55
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.12
Warhammer Age of Sigmar - Disciples of Tzeentch: Pink Horrors
£25.00
Compare 16 prices
Magicmadhouse.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Adeptus Custodes: Allarus Custodians GW-01-13 Warhammer 40,000
Delivery from £4.39
Games Workshop - Warhammer 40k - Space Marine : Bunker Hammerfall - FBA
£39.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
Warhammer 40,000 - Black Templars: Upgrades and Transfers
£19.50
Compare 15 prices
Magicmadhouse.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Warhammer 40,000 - T'au Empire: XV8 Crisis Battlesuits

Cheapest offer

This product is geo-restricted due to Games Workshop's terms and conditions and can only be shipped to the following Countries: Austria, Belgium, Bulgaria, Croatia, Cyprus, Czech Republic, Denmark, Estonia, Finland, France, Germany, Gibraltar, Greece, Hungary, Iceland, Ireland, Italy, Latvia, Liechtenstein, Lithuania, Luxembourg, Malta, Netherlands, Norway, Poland, Portugal, Romania, Slovakia, Slovenia, Spain, Sweden, Switzerland and United Kingdom. Due to Games Workshop's terms, we are unable to ship this item anywhere else.An iconic rendering of T'au technological progress and ingenuity, the XV8 Crisis Battlesuit is a thing of joy to behold in battle - unless you're its target. Skimming along on the jets of their repulsor engines, Crisis Battlesuits close on their enemy with a surprising speed, unloading their diverse weaponry and leaping away in a split second. Only the best T'au warriors are allowed to pilot these machines, spending years on the front line before even being conside
1-3 working days
Magicmadhouse.co.uk